RecevantVisiteurScorePoints recevantPoints visiteurs
Aubonne 2Le Lys3 à 1504
Vuilleumier FabienneChabloz Alicia7 à 1301
Gyger AlainMarti Thierry3 à 1303
Amaudruz ReynaldPolisano Raffael6 à 1301
Voutat AlainGarziolli Olivier9 à 1301
Noverraz ChristianMatthey Samuel7 à 1301
Tardy CharlesBonzon Norris1 à 1301
Borel E / Gyger AChabloz A / Mathet J6 à 13
02
Walder A/Tardy CMatthey / Bonzon6 à 13
02
Noverraz C/Guigou Y.Marti / Polisano10 à 1302
Borel E/Gyger A/WalderChabloz/Gallizoli/Mathez O-J13 à 930
Tardy/Guigou Y/AmaudruzMatthey S/Bonzon/Polisano/Marti11 à 1303
RecevantVisiteurScorePoints recevantPoints visiteurs
Aubonne 2Genolier11 à 731
Borel EdméeGallay Nicole6 à 1301
Gyger AlainMaletta Dominique13 à 510
Aebi PierreQuatriday Regis13 à 1110
Voutat AlainDurussel André10 à 1301
Noverraz ChristianCharles Claude13 à 710
Guigou YvesChantrier Alain13 à 210
Borel E / Gyger AGallay N / Charles C13 à 5
20
Walder A/Aebi PDurussel A/Outrabaddy R6 à 13
02
Noverraz C/Guigou Y.Chantrier/Maietta D13 à 820
Borel E/Gyger A/Aebi PGallay /Durussel /Outtrabody13 à 1230
Noverraz C/Guigou Y/Walder AChantrier A/Charles C/Maietta D7 à 1303
RecevantVisiteursScorePoints GenolierPoint Aubonne 2
le LysAubonne 214 à 440
Chabloz AliciaBorel Edmée13 à 710
Mathez SamuelGuigou Yves8 à 1300
Mathez JoaquinGyger Alain13 à 111
Grazzioli OlivierAebi Pierre13 à 110
Polisano RaphaelVoutat Alain12 à 1301
Mathey ThierryAmaudruz Reynald13 à 810
Chabloz A/Mathey TBorel E/Gyger E11 à 1302
Gallizoli O/Mathez JWalder A/Aebi P13 à 320
Mathey s/Polisano RNoverraz C/Guigou Y13 à 120
Mathez O/Gallizoli O/Mathez JBorel E/Walder A/Aebi P13 à 630
Mathez T/Mathez S/Polisano RVoutat A/Amoudruz R/Noverraz C13 à 330
RecevantVisiteursScorePoints GenolierPoint Aubonne 2
GenolierAubonne10 à 831
Gallay NocoleBorel Edmée13 à 510
Charles ClaudeVoutat Alain13 à 410
Maietta DominiqueNoverraz Christian13 à 1210
outrabady RogerAebi Pierre13 à 810
Pignard AndréGuigou Yves8 à 1301
Gallay N/Charles CVuilleumier F/Tardy C13 à 820
Durussel A/Outrabaddy RWalder A/Aebi P9 à 1302
Pignard A/Maietta DNoverraz C/Guigou Y.9 à 1302
Gallay /Durussel /OuttrabodyBorel E/Noverraz C/Guigou Y13 à 1030
Pignad A/Charles C/Maietta DWaslder A/Aebi P/Tardy C8 à 1303
© Copyright 2019 - Pétanque Aubonnoise