15 mars 2019 : 1/4 de finale retour : Aubonne - Le Vernay 9 à 9

RecevantVisiteurscorePoints recevantPoints visiteurs
AubonneLe Vernay9 à 999
Polisano JoëlleVannay Dominique5 à 13
01
Bandel DavidChapuis Pierre Alain
13 à 210
Daniel RuffieuxMosimann paul13 à 610
Simoes JameFrizzi Josselin13 à 410
Bandel MarcBolligent Benjamin7 à 13
01
Bandel MikaAlthaus Corinne3 à 1301
D. Bandel / J PolisanoAlthau / Mosimann11 à 1302
Simoes / Bolliger MarcVannay / Bolligent 0 à 1302
Ruffieux / Bandel MikaCeramuno / Frizzi1 à 1302
Polisano / Ruffieux / Bandel MarcVannay / Chapuis / Mosiman13 à 0 (WO)30
Ruffieux / Simoes / Bandel MikaCeramuno / Frizzi / Bolligent 13 à 0 (WO)30

15 mars 2019 : 1/4 de finale aller : Le vernay - Aubonne 10 à 8

RecevantVisiteurscorePoints recevantPoints visiteurs
Le VernayAubonne10 à 831
Vannay DominiquePolisano Joëlle13 à 8
10
Chapuis Pierre AlainBandel Marc
13 à 1010
Mosiman PaulSimoes Jame7 à 1301
Frizzi JocelynPasquier Florian13 à 610
Boligent BenjaminDaniel Ruffieux13 à 1210
Cacimaro AndresBandel David13 à 710
Vanney / PoligentD. Bandel / J Polisano12 à 1302
Althaus / ChapuisD. Ruffieux / F. Paquier8 à 1302
Cacimaro / FrizziJame Simoes / Marc bandel13 à 920
Althaus / Chapuis / MosimanPolisano / Bandel Marc / Bandel David11 à 1303
Cacimaro / Frizzi / Boligent Ruffieux / Simoes / Pasquier F13 à 730

8 mars 2019 : 1/8 de finale retour : Phenix 2 - Aubonne 3 à 15

RecevantVisiteurscorePoints recevantPoints visiteurs
Phenix 2Aubonne5 à 1304
Rodriguez GisèlePolisano Joëlle8 à 13
01
D'Amario MarcianoSimoes Jame
3 à 1301
Blindinsberger RogerBandel Mika13 à 410
Dubout JulienBandel Marc8 à 1301
Rodriguez JoséBandel David11 à 1301
Gachet RenéDaniel Ruffieux9 à 1301
Blindinsberge / D'AmarioD. Bandel / J Polisano11 à 1302
Dubou / GallayD. Ruffieux / Mi ka Bandel3 à 1302
Rodriguez / Blindinsberge RJame Simoes / F. Paquier13 à 220
RodriguezG / Rodriguez J / D'AmarioPolisano / Ruffieux / Simoes J12 à 1303
Blindenbergh R / Gallay / GachetBandel Mika / Bandel Marc / Pasquier F11 à 1303

21 février 2019 : 1/8 de finale aller : Aubonne - Phenix 2 : 13 à 5

RecevantVisiteurscorePoints recevantPoints visiteurs
Pétanque AubponnoisePhénix 213 à 540
Polisano JoëlleIsabelle Rindenbergh13 à 8
10
Bandel MarcMariano di Mario
7 à 1301
Daniel RuffieuxGachet René13 à 510
Florian PasquierGalley Thierry13 à 810
Bandel DavidBlindenbergh Roge13 à 510
Simoes JameRodriguez José10 à 13
01
D. Bandel / J polisanoJ. Rodriguez / G Rodriguez13 à 620
D. Ruffieux / Mi ka BandelR. Blindenbergh / R. Gachet13 à 1220
Jame Simoes / Marc BandelT. Galley Mariano Di Mario13 à 1120
J. Polissano/ D. Ruffieux / D. BandelBlindensbergh / Gallay / Di Amario13 à 430
J Simoes / Marc Bandel / Florian PasquierBlindenbergh r / rodriguez / Gachet0 à 1303
.

8 février 2019 : Les Narcisses - Aubonne 7 à 11

RecevantVisiteurscorePoints recevantPoints visiteurs
les NarcissesPétanque Aubponnoise7 à 1113
GaëllePolisano Joëlle10 à 13
01
EmonnetFlorian Pasquier12 à 1301
Longuet DominiqueBandel Marc13 à 410
MillanonDaniel Ruffieux5 à 1301
Wipfli NicolasBandel David12 à 1301
Talon MichelDavid Michael13 à 810
Gaëlle / DominiquePolisano j/Bandel D5 à 1302
Emonet / WipfliBandel Marc/ Pasquier13 à 320
Talon / DulleyRuffieux / Bandel Mickaël8 à 1302
Gaëlle / Steve / DominiqueJ. Polissano/ Marc Bandel / D. Bandel12 à 1303
Emonnet / Philippe / NicolasRuffieux/ Pasquier/ Micka Bandel13 à 630
.

26 janvier 2019 : Yverdon - Pétanque Aubonnoise

RecevantVisiteurscorePoints recevantPoints visiteurs
YverdonPétanque Aubponnoise4 à 1404
MarianaPolisano Joëlle10 à 13
01
PittetFlorian Pasquier13 à 010
RorbachYves Guigou10 à 1301
LoupDaniel Ruffieux10 à 1301
PelllegriniWilly grandjean13 à 310
SchwabDavid Bandel1 à 1301
mariana / RorbachPolisano j/Bandel D13 à 120
pellegrini / schwabGrandjean / Pasquier8 à 1302
Zwahlen / LoupRuffieux / Guigou5 à 1302
Mariana / rorbach / zwahlenJ. Polissano/ D. Ruffieux / J D. Bandel8 à 1303
Pellegrini / Loup / PittetGuigou/ Pasquier/Grandjean1 à 1303

5 janvier 2019 : Pétanque Aubonnoise - Les Alliés

RecevantVisiteurscorePoints recevantPoints visiteurs
Pétanque AubonnoiseLes Alliés10 à 831
Polisano JoëlleMargot Schwab3 à 13
01
Florian PasquierJM Curchaud0 à 1301
Mickaël BandelDany Schwab1 à 1301
Daniel RuffieuxEduard Leoni13 à 510
Willy grandjeanMichel Grin13 à 1010
Jame SimoesGeorges Maulaz10 à 1301
Polisano j/Bandel DMargot Schwab/Curchaud1 à 1302
Ma Bandel / J SimoesMaulaz/Grin13 à 520
Ruffieux / Mi BandelVuille / Schwab12 à 1302
J. Polissano/ D. Ruffieux / J SimoesM Schwab/D Schwab/ Curchaud13 à 1230
Bandel Ma/Bandel D/Grandjean WLeoni/Vuille/Maulaz13 à 430

5 janvier 2019 : Les Alliés - Pétanque Aubonnoise

RecevantVisiteurscorePoints recevantPoints visiteurs
Les AlliésPétanque Aubonnoise8 à 1013
Leoni NellyPolisano Joëlle13 à 12
10
Georges MaulazJame Simoes2 à 1301
J-P CurchaudDaniel Ruffieux13 à 410
Paul VuilleMarc Bandel5 à 1301
Dany SchwabMickaël Bandel13 à 710
Edouard LeoniDavid Bandel7 à 1301
Leoni / LeoniPolisano j/Bandel D0 à 1302
Curchaud / VuillePasquier / Grandjean13 à 920
Grin / SchwabSimoes / Marc Bandel12 à 1302
Leoni / Leoni/ MaulazJ. Polissano/ D. Ruffieux / Bandel D13 à 703
Curchaud/vuille/schwabBandel Mi/Bandel Ma /Pasquier F13 à 1030

8 décembre 2018 : Pétanque Aubonnoise - Le Guêt

RecevantVisiteurscorePoints recevantPoints visiteurs
Pétanque AubonnoiseLe Guêt15 à 3153
Polisano JoëlleGenin Slava13 à 11
10
Da Silva JameBreitenmoser Werner13 à 810
Ruffieux DanielInfantolino Michel13 à 410
Bandel MarcTouch Toen8 à 1301
Bandel DavidSao Sava13 à 810
Bandel MikaBrugger Jean-Claude13 à 710
Polisano j/Bandel DGenin S/Breitenmoser w13 à 820
Bandel M / Bandel MInfantolino M/Touch Toem8 $ 1302
Da Silva J / Ruffieux DSao Sava / Chuard R13 à 820
J. Polissano/ D. Ruffieux / Da Silva JGenin S/Touch T/ Infantolino M13 à 730
Bandel D/Bandel M/Pasquier FS Sava/Breitenmoser W/Brugger jc13 $ 830

1 décembre 2018 : Pétanque Aubonnoise - Les Narcisses

RecevantVisiteurscorePoints recevantPoints visiteurs
Pétanque AubonnoiseLes Narcisses9 à 922
Borel EdméePappy Josette13 à 10
10
Walder AlbertDalley philippe13 à 610
Levoye Jean-PierreMillasson Steve12 à 1301
Aebi PierreWuppfli Nicolas12 à 1301
Guigou YvesTalon Michel12 à 1301
Noverraz ChriistianLonget Dominique11 à 1301
E. Borel / JP LevoyeJ. Pappy / Longer13 à 1220
A. Walder / P. AebiM. Talon / S. Millasson1 à 1302
Noverraz C - Guigou YN. Wuppfli / J. Michel13 à 1020
J. Polissano/ A Walder / P. AebiJ. Pappy / M. Talon / D. Longet3 à 1303
C. Noverraz / JP Levoye / Y. GuigouP. Dalley / S. Millasson / N. Wuppfli13 à 1130

17novembre 2018 : Pétanque Aubonnoise - Yvwedon

RecevantVisiteurscorePoints recevantPoints visiteurs
Pétanque AubonnoiseYverdon7 à 1113
Vuilleumier FabiennePerler Elisabeth5 à 13
01
Walder AlbertPittet pierre-Alain10 à 1301
Levoye Jean-PierreLoup Gaston13 à 1010
Voutat AlainErwin Rohchbach5 à 1301
Guigou YvesDoutat Eric12 à 1301
Noverraz ChriistianPellegrini Julien13 à 1110
E. Borel / JP LevoyeE. Perla / E Doutaz 7 à 1302
A. Walder / P. AebiPA Pittet / G. Loup12 à 1302
Noverraz C - Guigou YE. Rohrbach / J- Pellegrini13 à 1020
E. Borel / A Walder / P. AebiE. Perler / E. Doutaz / E. Rohrbach11 à 1303
C. Noverraz / JP Levoye / Y. GuigouG. Loup / J. Pellegrini / Fornara13 à 1130

20 octobre 2018 : Le Guet - Pétanque Aubonnoise

RecevantVisiteurscorePoints recevantPoints visiteurs
Le GuetPétanque aubonnoise15 à 340
Benin SlavaEdmée Borel8 à 1301
Touch ToennVoutat Alain13 à 1010
Grognuz PatrickNoverraz Christian13 à 110
Caretti Gian-CarloWalder Albert13 à 810
Breitenmoser WernerLevoye Jean-Pierre13 à 510
Blanc MarcelGuigou Yves13 à 910
Sonia Blanc / W. BreitenmoserE. Borel / JP. Levoye13 à 320
R. Chuard / GC. CarettiC. Noverraz / Y. Guigou13 à 520
T. Toenn / M. BlancA. Walder / P. Aebi8 à 1302
S. Genin/W. Breitenmoser/ GC CarettiE.Borel/Y. Guigou/JP Levoye (A. Voutat)13 à 030
T. Toenn/M. Blanc/P. GrognuzA. Walder/C. Noverraz/P. Aebi13 à 530
© Copyright 2019 - Pétanque Aubonnoise